Boneset

$3.00

Boneset

$3.00

Botanical Name

Eupatorium perfoliatum

Other Common Names

Knitbone

Origin

U.S.A.

How it was grown

Organic

Clear selection
SKU: LS_BONST. Category: .

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.